Berita Detail

CPNS PGSD (Angkatan Lulusan 2019)


Kab. Tasikmalaya

1. Faisal Muhammad_SDN LEBAKSIUH_ Culamega

2. Deny Zulfikar_SDN Barulaksana_Puspahiang

3. Dini Nur'andini_SDN Panggung Jaya_Jatiwaras

4. Restu Ginanjar_ SDN Neglasari_Gunungtanjung

5. Dewi Hardianti_SDN Cirapih_Cibalong

6. Rosa Resniyanti Rusman_SDN Ciceuri_Bantarkalong

7. Mahdiyyah Salma Zahira_SDN 04 Rajapolah_Rajapolah

8. Ade Nurhayati_SDN Wangunsari_Bantarkalong

9. Damdam Taufik Ramdani_SDN Sirnagalih_Bojonggambir

10. Yusup Maulana Abdul karim_SDB SETIA BAKTI_Salawu

11. Ida Ayu Novi_SDN Cililitan_Tanjung Jaya

12. Tita Astri_SDN Sindangasih_Cikatomas

13. Desti Wulandari_SDN Sukasari_Cisayong

14. Putri Sri Maulida_SDN Kalimanggis_Manonjaya

15. Rida Nuranisa_SDN 2 Gombong_Ciawi

16. Ilham Novriansyah _SDN Sukamulih_Kadipaten

17. Hilman Abdurahman_SDN Sukamulya_Sodong Hilir

18. Mega Tiara Irfani_SDN Leuwinanggung_ Cipatujah

19. Kania Fitri Febriyanti_SDN 1 Cintabodas_ Culamega

20. Dini Nurul Hidayah _ SDN Budiwangi_ Cibalong

21. Alli murdani_ SDN Candraniti _ Sodong hilir

22. Santi Siti Nurlela_ SDN Indularang_Taraju

23. Nisa Anisa Siti Rohmah_SDN Cicadas_Cipatujah

24. Fauziyah Mahbubah_SDN Mertajaya_Cipatujah


Kota Tasikmalaya

1. Inda Dzil Mustaqim_SDN 1 Nagarasari_ Kecamatan Cipedes

2. Nabilla Tiara Fadhilah_SDN 1 Sukamaju_Kecamatan Indihiang

3. Dea Pebrianty_SDN Sindangpalay 4_Kecamatan Indihiang

4. Nopia Nurhasanah_SDN 4 Sukamanah_Kecamatan Cipedes

5. Dini Haryanti_ SDN 1 Pengadilan_Tawang

6. Evy Noviyanti _ SDN 2 Setiamulya _ Tamansari 


Kab. Ciamis

1. Indriana Rosa Exselinda_SDN 1 Sindanghayu_Banjarsari

2. Fitry Farhani Azizah_SDN 1 Padaringan_Purwadadi

3. Karin Ayu Juliansari_SDN 3 Kertaharja_Cijeungjing

4. Hanita Oktaviani_SDN 3 Maparah_Panjalu

5. Rifa Siti Rohimah_SDN 2 Jelegong_Cidolog



Kota Banjar

1. Irfan Malik Abdurrohman_SDN 1 Mekarharja_Purwaharja

2. Rintan Widya_SDN 7 Hegarsari_Pataruman


Kab. Garut

1. Neng Gina Pratiwi Saputri_SDN 4 Cirapuhan_Kecamatan Selaawi

2. Husnunnisa_SDN Tanjungjaya 1_Kecamatan Banjarwangi

3. Gity Putri Triani_SDN 1 Kutanagara_Malangbong

4. Viras_SDN 1 Cilawu_Cilawu

5. Septi Anurlita_SDN Sukaratu 1_Banyuresmi

6. Eha Soleha_SDN Karangsari 1_Pakenjeng

7. Yuni Heryanti_SDN 4 Caringin

8. Fitria Herawati_ SDN 2 Awassagara kec Cikelet 

9. Yuli Sri Akhirani_SDN 1 Karangagung_Kec. Singajaya


Majalengka

1. Dessy Hardiyan_SDN Cingambul II _Kecamatan Cingambul

2. Vinka Yuninda Rahmah_SDN Babakansari 1_Kecamatan Bantarujeg


Indramayu

1. Astri Handayani_SDN 1 Penganjang_Kecamatan Sindang



Cilacap

1. Umu Kulsum SDN Cibalung 03 kecamatan Cimanggu 

2. Wahyu Sagita E.C_Sampang, Cilacap

3. Regtha Ayu Isnora_SDN Karangtalun 02 Cilacap Utara_Kecamatan Cilacap Utara


Pangandaran

1. Ayu Sri Lestari_SDN 4 Karangpawitan_kecamatan Padaherang


Kab. Kuningan

1. Dini Pratiwi_SDN Gerba_Kecamatan Kramatmulya 


KAB. BANDUNG BARAT

1. Diah Nurhasanah_SDN Cirawa_Kecamatan Cipatat


Kota Cirebon

1. Mohamad Feri Faerullah Fauzi_SDN 1 Pegambiran_Kecamatan Lemahwungkuk


KOTA PADANG

1. Juni Faivantisa Wisda_SDN 29 Pitameh_Lubuk Begalung


Kab. Klaten

1. Agus Setiawan_SDN 1 Tegalyoso_Kec. Klaten Selatan


Kab. Bekasi

1. Nur Septiani  Wulandari_SDN Cijengkol 2_Kec. Setu


Kota Bandung

1. Lia Yuliantisari_SDN 155 Gunung Rahayu_Kec. Cicendo

Sumber :
Share:

Tags: Law, Juggement, lawyer, Cases

Comments